Sara Neu Friedrichshafen Girl 004915145822679
Emiliana Argentina Sassari Girl 3899878046
Maggie Pforzheim Girl 004915163233714
Stella Bianchini Parma Girl 3772299035
Bella Class Pforzheim Girl 004917625182712
Lady Sofia Norimberga Girl 004915129691576
Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822






